Current local time in Saint-Ouen now


Flag (France)
Place nameSaint-Ouen
Date02/22/2019
Population2,229
TimezoneEurope/Paris
CountryParis
Local time in France
Capital cityParis
Local time in Paris
CurrencyEUR (Euro)
International Calling Code+33
Latitude50.0382
Longitude2.12088

Alternate names:
Saint-Ouen, Sankt-Ouehn, Санкт-Оуэн


Saint-Ouen is a city with population of 2,229 people. It is located in France. Official currency is Euro (currency code: EUR). Latitude and longitude of Saint-Ouen are 50.0382 and 2.12088. It is using Europe/Paris time zone. Local time in Saint-Ouen is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Saint-Ouen is +33.



Local time in places near Saint-Ouen

Saint-Léger-lès-Domart2 km (1 mi)
Berteaucourt-les-Dames3 km (2 mi)
Flixecourt4 km (2 mi)
Domart-en-Ponthieu4 km (3 mi)
Vignacourt6 km (4 mi)
Longpré-les-Corps-Saints10 km (6 mi)
Picquigny11 km (7 mi)
Flesselles11 km (7 mi)
Bernaville11 km (7 mi)
Naours11 km (7 mi)
Saint-Sauveur13 km (8 mi)
Ailly-sur-Somme13 km (8 mi)
Pont-Remy15 km (9 mi)
Talmas15 km (9 mi)
Villers-Bocage15 km (9 mi)
Airaines15 km (9 mi)
Dreuil-lès-Amiens16 km (10 mi)
Saint-Riquier16 km (10 mi)
Beauval17 km (11 mi)
Poulainville17 km (11 mi)