Current local time in Le Pré-Saint-Gervais now


Flag (France)
Place nameLe Pré-Saint-Gervais
Date02/22/2019
Population17,786
TimezoneEurope/Paris
CountryParis
Local time in France
Capital cityParis
Local time in Paris
CurrencyEUR (Euro)
International Calling Code+33
Latitude48.8855
Longitude2.40422

Alternate names:
Le Pre-Saint-Gervais, Le Pré-Saint-Gervais, Le-Pre-Sen-Zherve, Les Pres-le-Peletier, Les Prés-le-Peletier, Pre Saint Gervais, Pre-Saint-Gervais, Pré Saint Gervais, Pré-Saint-Gervais, Ле-Пре-Сен-Жерве


Le Pré-Saint-Gervais is a city with population of 17,786 people. It is located in France. Official currency is Euro (currency code: EUR). Latitude and longitude of Le Pré-Saint-Gervais are 48.8855 and 2.40422. It is using Europe/Paris time zone. Local time in Le Pré-Saint-Gervais is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Le Pré-Saint-Gervais is +33.



Local time in places near Le Pré-Saint-Gervais

Pantin1 km (1 mi)
Les Lilas1 km (1 mi)
Romainville2 km (1 mi)
Bagnolet2 km (1 mi)
Montreuil4 km (2 mi)
Bobigny4 km (2 mi)
Aubervilliers4 km (2 mi)
Noisy-le-Sec4 km (3 mi)
La Courneuve5 km (3 mi)
Vincennes5 km (3 mi)
Saint-Mandé5 km (3 mi)
Drancy5 km (3 mi)
Paris5 km (3 mi)
Saint-Ouen5 km (3 mi)
Le Bourget6 km (4 mi)
Saint-Denis6 km (4 mi)
Bondy6 km (4 mi)
Fontenay-sous-Bois7 km (4 mi)
Villemomble7 km (4 mi)
Charenton-le-Pont7 km (4 mi)