Current local time in Zhenxin now


Flag (China)
Place nameZhenxin
Date02/22/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude31.2461
Longitude121.354

Alternate names:
Zhenxin, Zhenxin Jiedao, zhen xin, zhen xin jie dao, 真新, 真新街道


Zhenxin is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Zhenxin are 31.2461 and 121.354. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Zhenxin is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Zhenxin is +86.



Local time in places near Zhenxin

Changzheng2 km (1 mi)
Jiangqiao3 km (2 mi)
Changning7 km (4 mi)
Nanxiang7 km (4 mi)
Huacao8 km (5 mi)
Shanghai10 km (6 mi)
Xuhui10 km (6 mi)
Xujing11 km (7 mi)
Luwan11 km (7 mi)
Hongkou13 km (8 mi)
Huaxin13 km (8 mi)
Jiuting13 km (8 mi)
Changqiao14 km (9 mi)
Huangdu14 km (9 mi)
Minhang15 km (10 mi)
Malu16 km (10 mi)
Yangpu16 km (10 mi)
Pudong17 km (10 mi)
Sijing17 km (10 mi)
Chonggu18 km (11 mi)