Current local time in Xujing now


Flag (China)
Place nameXujing
Date04/23/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude31.1761
Longitude121.271

Alternate names:
Hsu-ching-chen, Xujing, Xujing Zhen, xu jing, xu jing zhen, 徐泾, 徐泾镇


Xujing is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Xujing are 31.1761 and 121.271. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Xujing is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Xujing is +86.



Local time in places near Xujing

Huacao4 km (2 mi)
Jiuting7 km (4 mi)
Sijing7 km (4 mi)
Zhaoxiang8 km (5 mi)
Jiangqiao9 km (5 mi)
Huaxin9 km (6 mi)
Dongjing10 km (6 mi)
Chonggu10 km (6 mi)
Zhenxin11 km (7 mi)
Changzheng12 km (7 mi)
Sheshan12 km (8 mi)
Minhang12 km (8 mi)
Huangdu13 km (8 mi)
Xinqiao13 km (8 mi)
Nanxiang14 km (9 mi)
Xianghuaqiao15 km (9 mi)
Changning15 km (9 mi)
Xiayang15 km (9 mi)
Baihe16 km (10 mi)
Zhongshan16 km (10 mi)