Current local time in Xuhui now


Flag (China)
Place nameXuhui
Date04/23/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude31.1959
Longitude121.447

Alternate names:
Hsu-chia-hui, Hsu-chia-hui-chen, Hsu-chia-t'ang, Hsu-hui, Hsü-chia-hui, Hsü-chia-hui-chen, Hsü-chia-t’ang, Hsü-hui, Siccawei, Xuhui, xu hui, 徐汇


Xuhui is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Xuhui are 31.1959 and 121.447. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Xuhui is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Xuhui is +86.



Local time in places near Xuhui

Luwan2 km (1 mi)
Shanghai3 km (2 mi)
Changning3 km (2 mi)
Changqiao6 km (4 mi)
Hongkou7 km (4 mi)
Pudong9 km (5 mi)
Changzheng9 km (6 mi)
Huamu9 km (6 mi)
Yangpu10 km (6 mi)
Zhenxin10 km (6 mi)
Minhang12 km (7 mi)
Pujiang12 km (8 mi)
Jiangqiao13 km (8 mi)
Kangqiao14 km (9 mi)
Jiuting14 km (9 mi)
Huacao15 km (9 mi)
Xujing17 km (10 mi)
Nanxiang17 km (11 mi)
Sijing19 km (12 mi)
Xinqiao20 km (12 mi)