Current local time in Pujiang now


Flag (China)
Place namePujiang
Date02/22/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude31.0936
Longitude121.496

Alternate names:
Pujiang, Pujiang Zhen, pu jiang, pu jiang zhen, 浦江, 浦江镇


Pujiang is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Pujiang are 31.0936 and 121.496. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Pujiang is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Pujiang is +86.



Local time in places near Pujiang

Changqiao8 km (5 mi)
Kangqiao8 km (5 mi)
Jinhui12 km (7 mi)
Minhang12 km (7 mi)
Jiangchuanlu12 km (8 mi)
Xuhui12 km (8 mi)
Luwan13 km (8 mi)
Huamu14 km (9 mi)
Shanghai15 km (9 mi)
Changning16 km (10 mi)
Pudong16 km (10 mi)
Hongkou17 km (11 mi)
Jiuting18 km (11 mi)
Xinqiao18 km (11 mi)
Yangpu19 km (12 mi)
Chedun20 km (12 mi)
Changzheng20 km (13 mi)
Qingcun20 km (13 mi)
Zhenxin22 km (13 mi)
Sijing22 km (14 mi)