Current local time in Liantang now


Flag (China)
Place nameLiantang
Date04/18/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude31.0117
Longitude121.046

Alternate names:
Chang-lien-t'ang, Chang-lien-t'ang-chen, Chang-lien-t’ang, Chang-lien-t’ang-chen, Liantang, Liantang Zhen, Lien-t'ang, Lien-t’ang, Tung-lien-t'ang-chen, Tung-lien-t’ang-chen, lian tang, lian tang zhen, 练塘, 练塘镇


Liantang is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Liantang are 31.0117 and 121.046. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Liantang is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Liantang is +86.



Local time in places near Liantang

Shihudang7 km (4 mi)
Xinbang9 km (5 mi)
Dingzha10 km (6 mi)
Zhujiajiao11 km (7 mi)
Jinze13 km (8 mi)
Yaozhuang14 km (9 mi)
Fangsong14 km (9 mi)
Fengjing14 km (9 mi)
Yongfeng15 km (9 mi)
Sheshan16 km (10 mi)
Yueyang16 km (10 mi)
Songjiang16 km (10 mi)
Zhujing16 km (10 mi)
Xitang17 km (10 mi)
Xiayang17 km (10 mi)
Yingpu17 km (11 mi)
Maogang18 km (11 mi)
Zhongshan19 km (12 mi)
Dianshanhu19 km (12 mi)
Xianghuaqiao19 km (12 mi)