Current local time in Kangqiao now


Flag (China)
Place nameKangqiao
Date04/23/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude30.3649
Longitude120.144

Alternate names:
Kangqiao, Kangqiao Zhen, kang qiao, kang qiao zhen, 康桥, 康桥镇


Kangqiao is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Kangqiao are 30.3649 and 120.144. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Kangqiao is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Kangqiao is +86.



Local time in places near Kangqiao

Banshan4 km (2 mi)
Chongxian4 km (2 mi)
Gongchenqiao5 km (3 mi)
Shangtang6 km (3 mi)
Xiangfu6 km (4 mi)
Xiaohe6 km (4 mi)
Xindong7 km (4 mi)
Dingqiao8 km (5 mi)
Sandun8 km (5 mi)
Mishixiang8 km (5 mi)
Hangzhou8 km (5 mi)
Jianqiao8 km (5 mi)
Liangzhu9 km (6 mi)
Gudang10 km (6 mi)
Pengbu11 km (7 mi)
Xingqiao11 km (7 mi)
Renhe11 km (7 mi)
Jiangcun12 km (7 mi)
Jiubao13 km (8 mi)
Tangqi13 km (8 mi)