Current local time in Huamu now


Flag (China)
Place nameHuamu
Date02/22/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude31.2109
Longitude121.544

Alternate names:
Huamu, Huamu Zhen, hua mu, hua mu zhen, 花木, 花木镇


Huamu is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Huamu are 31.2109 and 121.544. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Huamu is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Huamu is +86.



Local time in places near Huamu

Pudong3 km (2 mi)
Yangpu6 km (4 mi)
Hongkou7 km (4 mi)
Luwan8 km (5 mi)
Shanghai8 km (5 mi)
Xuhui9 km (6 mi)
Kangqiao9 km (6 mi)
Changning12 km (7 mi)
Changqiao13 km (8 mi)
Pujiang14 km (9 mi)
Changzheng17 km (11 mi)
Zhenxin18 km (11 mi)
Minhang20 km (12 mi)
Jiangqiao21 km (13 mi)
Baoshan23 km (14 mi)
Jiuting23 km (15 mi)
Nanxiang24 km (15 mi)
Huacao24 km (15 mi)
Jinhui25 km (16 mi)
Jiangchuanlu25 km (16 mi)