Current local time in Changqiao now


Flag (China)
Place nameChangqiao
Date02/22/2019
TimezoneAsia/Shanghai
CountryBeijing
Local time in China
Capital cityBeijing
Local time in Beijing
CurrencyCNY (Yuan Renminbi)
International Calling Code+86
Latitude26.8296
Longitude116.409

Alternate names:
Ch'ang-ch'iao, Changqiao, Changqiao Xiang, Ch’ang-ch’iao, zhang qiao, zhang qiao xiang, 长桥, 长桥乡


Changqiao is a city with population of 0 people. It is located in China. Official currency is Yuan Renminbi (currency code: CNY). Latitude and longitude of Changqiao are 26.8296 and 116.409. It is using Asia/Shanghai time zone. Local time in Changqiao is the same as in all other places in this timezone. International calling code for Changqiao is +86.



Local time in places near Changqiao

Shuinanxu8 km (5 mi)
Xujiang9 km (6 mi)
Jianfeng11 km (7 mi)
Qianshan13 km (8 mi)
Chishui15 km (9 mi)
Kuzhu21 km (13 mi)
Kefang22 km (13 mi)
Toupi23 km (14 mi)
Yangxi23 km (14 mi)
Baishe24 km (15 mi)
Tangfang24 km (15 mi)
Fufang24 km (15 mi)
Zixiao24 km (15 mi)
Lixin26 km (16 mi)
Huangbu26 km (16 mi)
Yiqian32 km (20 mi)
Taihe32 km (20 mi)
Luokou34 km (21 mi)
Sanxi35 km (22 mi)
Dongshanba36 km (22 mi)